NORASJöN RUNT 14/9 2019

Nr. Namn Frening Klass
1 Per Arvidsson -86 IF Start Mn seniorer
2 Michel Oesten -74 IFK Nora M45
3 Niall O'Hanlon -69 IK Akele M50
4 Robert Larsson -86 rebro AIK Sen
5 Ulf Carlson -67 IFK Nora M50
6 Martin Nilsson -84 IFK Nora M35
7 Pehr Emanuelsson -69 IFK Nora M50
8 Jonas Frnstrand -73 rebro AIK M45
9 Robin Larsson -87 Sisu Forshaga Mn seniorer
10 Peter Nilsson -92 Hsselby SK Mn seniorer
11 Marcin Szaniawa -79 OstroBiec M40
12 Mikael Bergqvist -76 Svillinge IF M40
13 Peter Sparrow -68 rebro AIK M50
14 Tomas Pinni -62 IFK Nora M55
15 Fredrik Skogman -82 Karlskoga LCK M35
16 Johan Wass -80 stansj SK M35
17 Fredrik Sandberg -67 IFK Nora M50
18 Mats Ericsson -69 IFK Nora M50
19 Lars Lanneborn -67 rebro AIK M50
20 Gte Pettersson -57 rebro AIK M60
21 Rickard Wirn -78 rebro AIK M40
22 Daniel Berggren -85 Rddningstjnstens IF M35
23 Jesper Zakrisson -80 rebro AIK M35
24 Magnus Liljers -68 stansj SK M50
25 Staffan Hggeborn -52 Vsters LK M65
26 Hkan Westerblad -56 Sprvgen FK M60
27 Anders Karlsson -81 Svillinge IF M35
28 Lars-Erik Almberg -69 Glanshammars IF M50
29 Anders Edlund -64 stansj SK M55
30 Eric Malm -49 IFK Nora M70
31 Sven-Olov Dahlgren -44 Kopparbergs IF M75
32 Bo Persson -48 Almby IK M70
33 Carl Johan Thysell -68 Stordalens SK M50
34 Bjrn Gthlin -68 stansj SK M50
35 Magnus Otterhed -68 rebro AIK M50
36 Sture Bodare -54 Glanshammars IF M75
37 Jonas Janegren -79 IF Start M40
38 Johan Ingjald -87 IF Start Mn seniorer
39 Mikael Hansson -63 IF Start M55
40 Elias Zika -81 IF Start M35
41 Daniel Eriksson -89 IF Start Mn seniorer
42 Mattias Gustafsson -74 IF Start M45
43 Lars Karlsson -64 stansj SK M55
44 Gran Rasberg -53 rebro AIK M65
45 Johan Svanholm -76 rebro AIK M40
46 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora M50
47 Niclas Westholm -72 rebro AIK M45
48 ke Mossberg -50 IFK Nora M65
49 Peter Trnqvist -69 stansj SK M50
50 Erik Andersson -78 Stordalens SK M40
51 Mikael Sandberg -75 rebro AIK M40
52 Mikael Persson -67 IFK Nora M50
53 Peter Grnlund -60 IFK Nora M55
54 Rickard Bck -77 sbro GoIF M40
55 Arne Evertsson -41 Stordalens SK M75
56 Andrew Lowry -79 rebro AIK M40
57 Edmund Kurt -73 rebro AIK M45
58 Pr Englund -77 Wedevgs IF M40
59 Bjrn Evertsson -87 Stordalens SK Mn seniorer
60 Peter Strm -70 Kumla SF M45
61 Kevin Henriksson -97 Garphyttans IF Mn juniorer
62 Otto Lagstrm -57 IFK Sala M60
63 Magnus Mossberg -71 Kopparbergs IF M45
64 Andreas Jonsson -90 stansj SK Mn seniorer
65 Per Brjesson -54 stansj SK M65
66 Joacim Nilsson -73 IFK Nora M45
67 Magnus Thorstensson -69 Vreta SoMK M50
68 Stig Jonsson -62 Lax OK M55
69 Mattias Folkesson -72 rebro AIK M45
70 Olof Olofsson -53 Hagaby GoIF M65
71 Tomas Brjel -61 Hjulsj LK M55
72 Johan Gunnarsson -72 Glanshammars IF M45
73 Ove Karasiak -53 sbro GoIF M65
74 Anders Olausson -69 Ludvika FFI M50
75 Jesper Damstrm -70 rebro AIK M45
76 Per Eklf -81 IFK Nora M35
77 Markus Liljenroth -79 rebro AIK M40
78 Anders Jansson -47 Stordalens SK M70
79 Jonas Svensson -78 rebro AIK M40
80 Oskar Larsson -90 rebro AIK Mn seniorer
81 Torbjrn Holmqvist -69 rebro AIK M50
82 Kent Mossbck -72 rebro AIK M45
83 Stefan Gustafsson -86 rebro AIK Mn seniorer
84 Joakim Tillman -63 rebro AIK M55
85 Martin Duberg -85 rebro AIK Mn seniorer
86 Edvin Larsson -95 rebro AIK Mn seniorer
201 Annika Lindblom -60 Glanshammars IF K55
202 Ulrika Lindgren -76 IFK Nora K40
203 Emelie Lindgren -02 IFK Nora Kvinnor juniorer
204 Karin Karlsson -76 rebro AIK K40
205 Carin Calleberg -70 rebro AIK K45
206 Sandra Almer Carlsson -81 IFK Nora K35
207 Sofia Oskarsson -83 IFK Nora K35
208 Carina Wahlstrm -61 stansj SK K55
209 Therese Persson -73 rebro AIK K45
210 Leila Toivonen -61 Stordalens SK K55
211 Kerstin Liljers -67 stansj Sk K50
212 Jennie Grahn -76 Karlskoga friidrott K40
213 Ljiljana Persson -53 Almby IK K65
214 Tina Forsberg -66 Stordalens SK K50
215 Carina Yngstrm -64 Stordalens SK K55
216 Petra Hanaeus -72 IF Start K45
217 RoseMarie Enmalm -54 IF Start K65
218 Pansy Sthl -72 IF Start K45
219 Annica Sjlund -67 IF Start K50
220 Birgitta Jansson -42 Stordalens SK K75
221 Maria Engstrm -62 IF Start K55
222 Lindha Lnnstrm -74 IFK Nora K45
223 Filippa Folkjern -76 Dalaportens OL K40
224 Malin Sjdin -72 stansj SK K45
225 Charlotta Nilsson -65 IFK Nora K50
226 Liduina van Sitteren -89 rebro AIK Kvinnor seniorer
227 Sara Jakobsson -87 rebro AIK Kvinnor seniorer
228 Mikaela Kemppi -73 rebro AIK K45
301 Niklas Hasselwander -79 Nrkes Kil Motionsklass
302 Per-Johan Lindberg -54 IFK Nora Motionsklass
303 Erik kerlund -77 Huddinge Motionsklass
304 Emil Lager -85 La Motionsklass
305 Carl kerlund -80 Gteborg Motionsklass
306 Adam Hjerpe -87 Stockholm Motionsklass
307 Dzenan Plivac -77 Srkastet Sportklubb Kristinehamn Motionsklass
308 Sofie Evertson -84 Karlskoga Motionsklass
309 Chelsea Lw -79 Karlskoga Motionsklass
310 Juhani Jrlinge -61 Lindesberg Motionsklass
311 Per-Erik Karlfeldt -51 IFK Nora Motionsklass
312 Dieter Hilpmann -52 Jrnbos Motionsklass
313 Jan Karlsson -63 Karlskoga Motionsklass
314 Christer Eskilsson -71 Nocout, Linkping Motionsklass
315 Henrik Grankvist -90 Vsby SS Triathlon Motionsklass
316 Tove Landrin -85 Vsters Motionsklass
317 Peter Andersson -69 Nora Motionsklass
318 Torbjrn Karlsson -74 Degerfors Motionsklass
319 Malin Ryden -89 Lindesberg Motionsklass
320 Niklas Ryden -92 Lindesberg Motionsklass
321 Bjrn Engqvist -81 rebro Motionsklass
322 Cornelia Helsingius -93 rebro Motionsklass
323 Johan Nordfeldt -82 Lindesberg Motionsklass
324 Per Landahl -85 SPIF Triathlon Motionsklass
325 Henrik Gustafsson -87 rebro Motionsklass
326 Nichlaes Eriksson -84 Axa Sports Club / Nora Motionsklass
327 Sren Spjuth -61 Aspa IK Motionsklass
328 Per Malm -84 Mikkeller Running Club Motionsklass
329 Jimmy Jonsson -83 Fjugesta Motionsklass
330 Bengt Johansson -61 Kumla Motionsklass
331 Ronnie Hansson -78 Nora Motionsklass
332 Stina Engelheart -76 Lindesberg Motionsklass
333 Niklas Hagberg -77 Uppsala Motionsklass
334 Lena Kadesj -76 Nora Motionsklass
335 Petra Hallin -68 Hallsberg Motionsklass
336 Raimo Heikkinen -66 Hallsberg Motionsklass
337 Mats Brunnberg -61 Vreta SoMK Motionsklass
338 Mikael Brunnberg -90 Ssideline City Motionsklass
339 Magnus Lundh -71 rebro Motionsklass
340 Maria Lobell -71 Karlskoga Motionsklass
341 Jonas Granemar -79 rebro Motionsklass
342 Jonny Nilsson -54 Nora Motionsklass
343 Therese Bratting -74 Degerfors Motionsklass
344 Joakim Grenehed -66 rebro Motionsklass
345 Rebecca Grenehed -93 Norrkping Motionsklass
346 Liza Cedergren -96 Jrnbos Motionsklass
347 Johan Cedergren -61 Jrnbos Motionsklass
348 Torben Pihl -73 Gteborg Motionsklass
349 Richard Dahlgren -84 rebro Motionsklass
350 Martin Kristoferson -70 Finspng Motionsklass
351 Klas Rosell -74 Nora Motionsklass
352 Eva Gillsell -59 Nora Motionsklass
353 Tim Nylander -82 Bohus Motionsklass
354 Niclas Nyberg -82 Lindesberg Motionsklass
355 Magnus Wikstrm -66 Nora Motionsklass
356 Fredrik Jonsson -76 rebro Motionsklass
357 Rikard Vestberg -83 rsta Motionsklass
358 Martin Wallin -73 CK Kultur Motionsklass
359 Mikael Nilsson -80 Nora Motionsklass
360 Anders Hk -67 rebro Motionsklass
361 Thomas Thyresgrd -69 rebro Motionsklass
362 Erik Dahlberg -97 Nora Motionsklass
363 Emma Kallin -85 Garphyttans IF Motionsklass
364 Niklas Rnning -77 Nora Motionsklass
365 Erik Skjldebrand -73 rebro Motionsklass
366 Jimmy Karlsson -80 Kristinehamn Motionsklass
367 Caroline Alm -80 Kristinehamn Motionsklass
368 Rikard Bjrling -62 Motala Motionsklass
369 Tomas Wall -61 Bocksboda lparklubb Motionsklass
370 Glenn Fredin -63 Borlnge Motionsklass
371 Jakob Fransson -97 OK Milan Motionsklass
372 Jan Jorster -71 rebro Motionsklass
373 Robert Haglund -71 rebro Motionsklass
374 Anton Snnerstam -83 Karlskoga Motionsklass
375 Sara Melin -78 Karlskoga Motionsklass
376 sa Book -72 Karlskoga Motionsklass
377 Sofie Karlsson -84 Kopparberg Motionsklass
378 Maria Johannesdal -82 Vintrosa Motionsklass
379 Daniel Johannesdal -78 Vintrosa Motionsklass
380 Nicklas Gryth -73 Born Motionsklass
381 Patrik Jansson -92 rebro Motionsklass
382 Gabriel Hirsch -80 lvsj Motionsklass
383 Marcus Pettersson -88 Nora Motionsklass
384 Tobias Celander -92 Nora Motionsklass
385 Michael Hofseth -69 Nora Motionsklass
386 Hkan Boman -65 Nora Motionsklass
387 Ivar Kleber -52 Nora Motionsklass
388 sa Lindstrm -70 IFK Nora Motionsklass
389 Johan Lundqvist -64 Sundhetsbolaget Motionsklass
390 Jrgen Bengtsson -76 IK Fyris Uppsala Motionsklass
391 Karin Petersson -71 Stockholm Motionsklass
392 Greger Kammerland -68 Nora Motionsklass
393 Christer Larsson -65 kersberga Motionsklass
394 Andreas Forslund -74 Nora Motionsklass
395 Ola Sjstedt -66 Nora Motionsklass
396 Sajan Varghese -83 rebro Motionsklass
397 Fredrik Karlsson -78 rebro Motionsklass
398 Rickard Jorstig -78 Puderpundarna rebro Motionsklass
399 Mikael Jorstig -74 Puderpundarna rebro Motionsklass
400 Sebastian Andersson -91 Tby Motionsklass
401 Per Melin -67 Karlskoga Motionsklass
402 Soile Ohvo -72 Karlskoga Motionsklass
403 Stefan Andersson -73 Kllbottens IK Motionsklass
404 Lars Holmstrm -69 IKW Kping Motionsklass
405 Ulf Bjrklund -67 Vsters LK Motionsklass
406 Jonas Olsson -75 Danfo Runners Motionsklass
407 Johan Fredrik Sderlf -74 La SK Motionsklass
408 Staffan stlund -82 rebro Motionsklass
409 Lene Marthinussen -82 rebro Motionsklass
410 Tobias Eriksson -83 rebro Motionsklass
411 Anna Hansson -70 Lund Motionsklass
412 Per kesson -62 Lund Motionsklass


Antal anmlda: 226