NORASJöN RUNT 14/9 2019

SAMLAD RESULTATLISTA  (21097,5 m)
Pl. Namn Förening Tid Diff. Tempo
1 Per Arvidsson -86 IF Start 01:17:50 00:00 03:41
2 Elias Zika -81 IF Start 01:21:38 03:48 03:52
3 Johan Ingjald -87 IF Start 01:22:06 04:16 03:53
4 Fredrik Skogman -82 Karlskoga LCK 01:22:29 04:39 03:55
5 Pär Englund -77 Wedevågs IF 01:23:34 05:44 03:58
6 Liduina van Sitteren -89 Örebro AIK 01:23:49 05:59 03:58
7 Niklas Hasselwander -79 Närkes Kil 01:24:00 06:10 03:59
8 Niall O'Hanlon -69 IK Akele 01:24:05 06:15 03:59
9 Markus Liljenroth -79 Örebro AIK 01:24:12 06:22 03:59
10 Magnus Mossberg -71 Kopparbergs IF 01:24:59 07:09 04:02
11 Martin Duberg -85 Örebro AIK 01:25:16 07:26 04:02
12 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora 01:25:22 07:32 04:03
13 Anders Olausson -69 Ludvika FFI 01:25:33 07:43 04:03
14 Per Eklöf -81 IFK Nora 01:26:09 08:19 04:05
15 Robin Larsson -87 Sisu Forshaga 01:26:24 08:34 04:06
16 Mikaela Kemppi -73 Örebro AIK 01:26:27 08:37 04:06
17 Björn Engqvist -81 Örebro 01:27:51 10:01 04:10
18 Patrik Jansson -92 Örebro 01:27:57 10:07 04:10
19 Petra Hanaeus -72 IF Start 01:28:02 10:12 04:10
20 Rickard Wirén -78 Örebro AIK 01:28:12 10:22 04:11
21 Björn Evertsson -87 Storådalens SK 01:28:57 11:07 04:13
22 Mattias Folkesson -72 Örebro AIK 01:29:07 11:17 04:13
23 Magnus Thorstensson -69 Vreta SoMK 01:29:23 11:33 04:14
24 Peter Nilsson -92 Hässelby SK 01:30:13 12:23 04:17
25 Lars-Erik Almberg -69 Glanshammars IF 01:30:21 12:31 04:17
26 Jesper Damström -70 Örebro AIK 01:30:27 12:37 04:17
27 Peter Ström -70 Kumla SF 01:30:32 12:42 04:17
28 Peter Törnqvist -69 Östansjö SK 01:30:38 12:48 04:18
29 Mattias Gustafsson -74 IF Start 01:31:44 13:54 04:21
30 Jonas Janegren -79 IF Start 01:31:48 13:58 04:21
31 Magnus Otterhed -68 Örebro AIK 01:32:17 14:27 04:22
32 Johan Svanholm -76 Örebro AIK 01:32:38 14:48 04:23
33 Kent Mossbäck -72 Örebro AIK 01:33:48 15:58 04:27
34 Stefan Gustafsson -86 Örebro AIK 01:34:13 16:23 04:28
35 Henrik Grankvist -90 Väsby SS Triathlon 01:34:19 16:29 04:28
36 Magnus Liljerås -68 Östansjö SK 01:34:21 16:31 04:28
37 Mikael Hansson -63 IF Start 01:34:47 16:57 04:30
38 Håkan Westerblad -56 Spårvägen FK 01:34:51 17:01 04:30
39 Mikael Persson -67 IFK Nora 01:34:52 17:02 04:30
40 Per Malm -84 Mikkeller Running Club 01:35:02 17:12 04:30
41 Henrik Gustafsson -87 Örebro 01:35:13 17:23 04:31
42 Adam Hjerpe -87 Stockholm 01:35:19 17:29 04:31
43 Staffan Östlund -82 Örebro 01:35:21 17:31 04:31
44 Johan Gunnarsson -72 Glanshammars IF 01:35:33 17:43 04:32
45 Edmund Kurt -73 Örebro AIK 01:35:44 17:54 04:32
46 Jonas Svensson -78 Örebro AIK 01:36:02 18:12 04:33
47 Tim Nylander -82 Bohus 01:36:05 18:15 04:33
48 Sara Jakobsson -87 Örebro AIK 01:36:11 18:21 04:34
49 Johan Wass -80 Östansjö SK 01:36:18 18:28 04:34
50 Torbjörn Holmqvist -69 Örebro AIK 01:36:24 18:34 04:34
51 Joakim Tillman -63 Örebro AIK 01:36:34 18:44 04:35
52 Peter Grönlund -60 IFK Nora 01:36:55 19:05 04:36
53 Magnus Lundh -71 Örebro 01:36:59 19:09 04:36
54 Rickard Jorstig -78 Puderpundarna Örebro 01:37:10 19:20 04:36
55 Anders Karlsson -81 Svillinge IF 01:37:23 19:33 04:37
56 Jörgen Bengtsson -76 IK Fyris Uppsala 01:37:31 19:41 04:37
57 Martin Wallin -73 CK Kultur 01:37:48 19:58 04:38
58 Therese Persson -73 Örebro AIK 01:37:58 20:08 04:39
59 Erik Andersson -78 Storådalens SK 01:38:03 20:13 04:39
60 Ronnie Hansson -78 Nora 01:38:13 20:23 04:39
61 Oskar Larsson -90 Örebro AIK 01:38:41 20:51 04:41
62 Jesper Zakrisson -80 Örebro AIK 01:38:50 21:00 04:41
63 Tobias Eriksson -83 Örebro 01:39:04 21:14 04:42
64 Andrew Lowry -79 Örebro AIK 01:39:36 21:46 04:43
65 Mikael Bergqvist -76 Svillinge IF 01:40:04 22:14 04:45
66 Jonas Olsson -75 Danfo Runners 01:40:44 22:54 04:46
67 Nichlaes Eriksson -84 Axa Sports Club / Nora 01:40:51 23:01 04:47
68 Lars Lanneborn -67 Örebro AIK 01:40:59 23:09 04:47
69 Malin Sjödin -72 Östansjö SK 01:41:15 23:25 04:48
70 Marcus Pettersson -88 Nora 01:41:49 23:59 04:50
71 Mats Ericsson -69 IFK Nora 01:42:27 24:37 04:51
72 Fredrik Jonsson -76 Örebro 01:42:45 24:55 04:52
73 Bo Persson -48 Almby IK 01:42:53 25:03 04:53
74 Torben Pihl -73 Göteborg 01:43:10 25:20 04:53
75 Staffan Häggeborn -52 Västerås LK 01:43:28 25:38 04:54
76 Emil Lager -85 Löa 01:44:10 26:20 04:56
77 Göte Pettersson -57 Örebro AIK 01:44:42 26:52 04:58
78 Fredrik Karlsson -78 Örebro 01:44:58 27:08 04:59
79 Jonas Färnstrand -73 Örebro AIK 01:45:00 27:10 04:59
80 Olof Olofsson -53 Hagaby GoIF 01:45:14 27:24 04:59
81 Carl Åkerlund -80 Göteborg 01:45:17 27:27 04:59
82 Nicklas Gryth -73 Born 01:45:25 27:35 05:00
83 Anton Sönnerstam -83 Karlskoga 01:45:45 27:55 05:01
84 RoseMarie Enmalm -54 IF Start 01:45:53 28:03 05:01
85 Kerstin Liljerås -67 Östansjö Sk 01:46:08 28:18 05:02
86 Niklas Hagberg -77 Uppsala 01:46:44 28:54 05:04
87 Edvin Larsson -95 Örebro AIK 01:47:11 29:21 05:05
88 Fredrik Sandberg -67 IFK Nora 01:47:12 29:22 05:05
89 Mikael Jorstig -74 Puderpundarna Örebro 01:47:16 29:26 05:05
90 Robert Larsson -86 Örebro AIK 01:47:33 29:43 05:06
91 Karin Karlsson -76 Örebro AIK 01:47:34 29:44 05:06
92 Per Åkesson -62 Lund 01:47:37 29:47 05:06
93 Klas Rosell -74 Nora 01:47:39 29:49 05:06
94 Peter Andersson -69 Nora 01:47:41 29:51 05:06
95 Niklas Rönning -77 Nora 01:47:55 30:05 05:07
96 Ulf Björklund -67 Västerås LK 01:48:17 30:27 05:08
97 Sandra Almer Carlsson -81 IFK Nora 01:48:37 30:47 05:09
98 Johan Lundqvist -64 Sundhetsbolaget 01:48:50 31:00 05:10
99 Daniel Eriksson -89 IF Start 01:49:01 31:11 05:10
100 Joacim Nilsson -73 IFK Nora 01:49:09 31:19 05:10
101 Andreas Jonsson -90 Östansjö SK 01:49:23 31:33 05:11
102 Rikard Björling -62 Motala 01:49:26 31:36 05:11
103 Stefan Andersson -73 Källbottens IK 01:49:54 32:04 05:13
104 Erik Åkerlund -77 Huddinge 01:50:27 32:37 05:14
105 Anders Jansson -47 Storådalens SK 01:50:28 32:38 05:14
106 Göran Rasberg -53 Örebro AIK 01:50:53 33:03 05:15
107 Richard Dahlgren -84 Örebro 01:50:59 33:09 05:16
108 Ulf Carlson -67 IFK Nora 01:51:15 33:25 05:16
109 Mikael Brunnberg -90 Ssideline City 01:51:16 33:26 05:16
110 Jakob Fransson -97 OK Milan 01:51:17 33:27 05:16
111 Gabriel Hirsch -80 Älvsjö 01:51:21 33:31 05:17
112 Jan Karlsson -63 Karlskoga 01:51:22 33:32 05:17
113 Anders Höök -67 Örebro 01:51:27 33:37 05:17
114 Björn Göthlin -68 Östansjö SK 01:51:41 33:51 05:18
115 Johan Fredrik Söderlöf -74 Löa SK 01:51:53 34:03 05:18
116 Karin Petersson -71 Stockholm 01:52:05 34:15 05:19
117 Annica Sjölund -67 IF Start 01:52:24 34:34 05:20
118 Sören Spjuth -61 Aspa IK 01:52:27 34:37 05:20
119 Tomas Pinni -62 IFK Nora 01:52:32 34:42 05:20
120 Tomas Börjel -61 Hjulsjö LK 01:52:50 35:00 05:21
121 Jan Jorsäter -71 Örebro 01:53:14 35:24 05:22
122 Niklas Ryden -92 Lindesberg 01:53:28 35:38 05:23
123 Juhani Järlinge -61 Lindesberg 01:53:43 35:53 05:23
124 Annika Lindblom -60 Glanshammars IF 01:53:47 35:57 05:24
125 Jonas Granemar -79 Örebro 01:53:54 36:04 05:24
126 Michael Hofseth -69 Nora 01:54:21 36:31 05:25
127 Stina Engelheart -76 Lindesberg 01:54:28 36:38 05:26
128 Torbjörn Karlsson -74 Degerfors 01:54:45 36:55 05:26
129 Lene Marthinussen -82 Örebro 01:54:57 37:07 05:27
130 Magnus Wikström -66 Nora 01:54:57 37:07 05:27
131 Lars Karlsson -64 Östansjö SK 01:55:22 37:32 05:28
132 Tomas Wall -61 Bocksboda löparklubb 01:55:24 37:34 05:28
133 Martin Kristoferson -70 Finspång 01:55:34 37:44 05:29
134 Christer Larsson -65 Åkersberga 01:55:40 37:50 05:29
135 Cornelia Helsingius -93 Örebro 01:55:43 37:53 05:29
136 Anders Edlund -64 Östansjö SK 01:55:49 37:59 05:29
137 Therese Bratting -74 Degerfors 01:56:25 38:35 05:31
138 Christer Eskilsson -71 Nocout, Linköping 01:56:30 38:40 05:31
139 Jennie Grahn -76 Karlskoga friidrott 01:56:39 38:49 05:32
140 Erik Skjöldebrand -73 Örebro 01:57:14 39:24 05:33
141 Niclas Westholm -72 Örebro AIK 01:57:31 39:41 05:34
142 Åsa Lindström -70 IFK Nora 01:58:07 40:17 05:36
143 Leila Toivonen -61 Storådalens SK 01:58:21 40:31 05:37
144 Sajan Varghese -83 Örebro 01:58:24 40:34 05:37
145 Johan Nordfeldt -82 Lindesberg 01:59:04 41:14 05:39
146 Ove Karasiak -53 Åsbro GoIF 01:59:05 41:15 05:39
147 Lars Holmström -69 IKW Köping 01:59:08 41:18 05:39
148 Lindha Lönnström -74 IFK Nora 01:59:28 41:38 05:40
149 Per Melin -67 Karlskoga 01:59:33 41:43 05:40
150 Sara Melin -78 Karlskoga 01:59:33 41:43 05:40
151 Daniel Berggren -85 Räddningstjänstens IF 01:59:34 41:44 05:40
152 Stig Jonsson -62 Laxå OK 01:59:45 41:55 05:41
153 Rickard Bäck -77 Åsbro GoIF 01:59:46 41:56 05:41
154 Sofia Oskarsson -83 IFK Nora 02:00:36 42:46 05:43
155 Mikael Sandberg -75 Örebro AIK 02:00:39 42:49 05:43
156 Andreas Forslund -74 Nora 02:00:56 43:06 05:44
157 Eric Malm -49 IFK Nora 02:01:16 43:26 05:45
158 Carl Johan Thysell -68 Storådalens SK 02:02:14 44:24 05:48
159 Martin Nilsson -84 IFK Nora 02:02:18 44:28 05:48
160 Carina Yngström -64 Storådalens SK 02:03:18 45:28 05:51
161 Chelsea Lööw -79 Karlskoga 02:03:55 46:05 05:52
162 Ljiljana Persson -53 Almby IK 02:04:19 46:29 05:54
163 Håkan Boman -65 Nora 02:04:35 46:45 05:54
164 Rebecca Grenehed -93 Norrköping 02:04:50 47:00 05:55
165 Eva Gillsell -59 Nora 02:05:01 47:11 05:56
166 Per Börjesson -54 Östansjö SK 02:06:27 48:37 06:00
167 Pansy Ståhl -72 IF Start 02:06:48 48:58 06:01
168 Caroline Alm -80 Kristinehamn 02:06:52 49:02 06:01
169 Soile Ohvo -72 Karlskoga 02:07:19 49:29 06:02
170 Niclas Nyberg -82 Lindesberg 02:07:45 49:55 06:03
171 Maria Lobell -71 Karlskoga 02:08:03 50:13 06:04
172 Ivar Kleber -52 Nora 02:08:21 50:31 06:05
173 Lena Kadesjö -76 Nora 02:08:32 50:42 06:06
174 Filippa Folkjern -76 Dalaportens OL 02:08:43 50:53 06:06
175 Jimmy Karlsson -80 Kristinehamn 02:09:15 51:25 06:08
176 Tobias Celander -92 Nora 02:09:19 51:29 06:08
177 Joakim Grenehed -66 Örebro 02:09:34 51:44 06:08
178 Sofie Karlsson -84 Kopparberg 02:09:39 51:49 06:09
179 Maria Engström -62 IF Start 02:10:27 52:37 06:11
180 Sofie Evertson -84 Karlskoga 02:10:31 52:41 06:11
181 Glenn Fredin -63 Borlänge 02:13:33 55:43 06:20
182 Thomas Thyresgård -69 Örebro 02:13:52 56:02 06:21
183 Petra Hallin -68 Hallsberg 02:13:55 56:05 06:21
184 Anna Hansson -70 Lund 02:14:18 56:28 06:22
185 Emma Kallin -85 Garphyttans IF 02:14:40 56:50 06:23
186 Emelie Lindgren -02 IFK Nora 02:15:16 57:26 06:25
187 Greger Kammerland -68 Nora 02:16:16 58:26 06:28
188 Dzenan Plivac -77 Sörkastet Sportklubb Kristinehamn 02:17:17 59:27 06:30
189 Per-Johan Lindberg -54 IFK Nora 02:18:40 01:00:50 06:34
190 Raimo Heikkinen -66 Hallsberg 02:19:10 01:01:20 06:36
191 Otto Lagström -57 IFK Sala 02:19:24 01:01:34 06:36
192 Ola Sjöstedt -66 Nora 02:20:24 01:02:34 06:39
193 Tina Forsberg -66 Storådalens SK 02:20:50 01:03:00 06:41
194 Birgitta Jansson -42 Storådalens SK 02:21:49 01:03:59 06:43
195 Malin Ryden -89 Lindesberg 02:22:39 01:04:49 06:46
196 Sture Bodare -54 Glanshammars IF 02:23:16 01:05:26 06:47
197 Dieter Hilpmann -52 Järnboås 02:24:50 01:07:00 06:52
198 Mikael Nilsson -80 Nora 02:25:34 01:07:44 06:54
199 Åsa Book -72 Karlskoga 02:25:36 01:07:46 06:54
200 Daniel Johannesdal -78 Vintrosa 02:27:42 01:09:52 07:00
201 Maria Johannesdal -82 Vintrosa 02:27:42 01:09:52 07:00
202 Jimmy Jonsson -83 Fjugesta 02:28:40 01:10:50 07:03
203 Carin Calleberg -70 Örebro AIK 02:29:56 01:12:06 07:06
204 Sebastian Andersson -91 Täby 02:30:42 01:12:52 07:09
205 Bengt Johansson -61 Kumla 02:31:38 01:13:48 07:11
206 Ulrika Lindgren -76 IFK Nora 02:32:37 01:14:47 07:14
207 Johan Cedergren -61 Järnboås 02:35:44 01:17:54 07:23
208 Liza Cedergren -96 Järnboås 02:35:44 01:17:54 07:23
209 Michel Oesten -74 IFK Nora 02:35:58 01:18:08 07:24
210 Pehr Emanuelsson -69 IFK Nora 02:36:41 01:18:51 07:26
211 Marcin Szaniawa -79 OstroBiec 02:37:41 01:19:51 07:28
212 Carina Wahlström -61 Östansjö SK 02:37:47 01:19:57 07:29
213 Åke Mossberg -50 IFK Nora 02:39:10 01:21:20 07:33
214 Rikard Vestberg -83 Årsta 02:40:17 01:22:27 07:36
215 Jonny Nilsson -54 Nora 02:41:13 01:23:23 07:38
216 Sven-Olov Dahlgren -44 Kopparbergs IF 02:44:24 01:26:34 07:48
217 Arne Evertsson -41 Storådalens SK 03:17:45 01:59:55 09:22
- Per-Erik Karlfeldt -51 IFK Nora DNF - -
- Tove Landrin -85 Västerås DNS - -
- Robert Haglund -71 Örebro DNS - -
- Kevin Henriksson -97 Garphyttans IF DNS - -
- Per Landahl -85 SPIF Triathlon DNS - -
- Charlotta Nilsson -65 IFK Nora DNS - -
- Peter Sparrow -68 Örebro AIK DNS - -
- Erik Dahlberg -97 Nora DNS - -
- Mats Brunnberg -61 Vreta SoMK DNS - -