NORASJöN RUNT 14/9 2019

MOTIONSKLASS  (21097,5 m)
Pl. Namn Frening Tid Diff. Tempo
1 Niklas Hasselwander -79 Nrkes Kil 01:24:00 00:00 03:59
2 Bjrn Engqvist -81 rebro 01:27:51 03:51 04:10
3 Patrik Jansson -92 rebro 01:27:57 03:57 04:10
4 Henrik Grankvist -90 Vsby SS Triathlon 01:34:19 10:19 04:28
5 Per Malm -84 Mikkeller Running Club 01:35:02 11:02 04:30
6 Henrik Gustafsson -87 rebro 01:35:13 11:13 04:31
7 Adam Hjerpe -87 Stockholm 01:35:19 11:19 04:31
8 Staffan stlund -82 rebro 01:35:21 11:21 04:31
9 Tim Nylander -82 Bohus 01:36:05 12:05 04:33
10 Magnus Lundh -71 rebro 01:36:59 12:59 04:36
11 Rickard Jorstig -78 Puderpundarna rebro 01:37:10 13:10 04:36
12 Jrgen Bengtsson -76 IK Fyris Uppsala 01:37:31 13:31 04:37
13 Martin Wallin -73 CK Kultur 01:37:48 13:48 04:38
14 Ronnie Hansson -78 Nora 01:38:13 14:13 04:39
15 Tobias Eriksson -83 rebro 01:39:04 15:04 04:42
16 Jonas Olsson -75 Danfo Runners 01:40:44 16:44 04:46
17 Nichlaes Eriksson -84 Axa Sports Club / Nora 01:40:51 16:51 04:47
18 Marcus Pettersson -88 Nora 01:41:49 17:49 04:50
19 Fredrik Jonsson -76 rebro 01:42:45 18:45 04:52
20 Torben Pihl -73 Gteborg 01:43:10 19:10 04:53
21 Emil Lager -85 La 01:44:10 20:10 04:56
22 Fredrik Karlsson -78 rebro 01:44:58 20:58 04:59
23 Carl kerlund -80 Gteborg 01:45:17 21:17 04:59
24 Nicklas Gryth -73 Born 01:45:25 21:25 05:00
25 Anton Snnerstam -83 Karlskoga 01:45:45 21:45 05:01
26 Niklas Hagberg -77 Uppsala 01:46:44 22:44 05:04
27 Mikael Jorstig -74 Puderpundarna rebro 01:47:16 23:16 05:05
28 Per kesson -62 Lund 01:47:37 23:37 05:06
29 Klas Rosell -74 Nora 01:47:39 23:39 05:06
30 Peter Andersson -69 Nora 01:47:41 23:41 05:06
31 Niklas Rnning -77 Nora 01:47:55 23:55 05:07
32 Ulf Bjrklund -67 Vsters LK 01:48:17 24:17 05:08
33 Johan Lundqvist -64 Sundhetsbolaget 01:48:50 24:50 05:10
34 Rikard Bjrling -62 Motala 01:49:26 25:26 05:11
35 Stefan Andersson -73 Kllbottens IK 01:49:54 25:54 05:13
36 Erik kerlund -77 Huddinge 01:50:27 26:27 05:14
37 Richard Dahlgren -84 rebro 01:50:59 26:59 05:16
38 Mikael Brunnberg -90 Ssideline City 01:51:16 27:16 05:16
39 Jakob Fransson -97 OK Milan 01:51:17 27:17 05:16
40 Gabriel Hirsch -80 lvsj 01:51:21 27:21 05:17
41 Jan Karlsson -63 Karlskoga 01:51:22 27:22 05:17
42 Anders Hk -67 rebro 01:51:27 27:27 05:17
43 Johan Fredrik Sderlf -74 La SK 01:51:53 27:53 05:18
44 Karin Petersson -71 Stockholm 01:52:05 28:05 05:19
45 Sren Spjuth -61 Aspa IK 01:52:27 28:27 05:20
46 Jan Jorster -71 rebro 01:53:14 29:14 05:22
47 Niklas Ryden -92 Lindesberg 01:53:28 29:28 05:23
48 Juhani Jrlinge -61 Lindesberg 01:53:43 29:43 05:23
49 Jonas Granemar -79 rebro 01:53:54 29:54 05:24
50 Michael Hofseth -69 Nora 01:54:21 30:21 05:25
51 Stina Engelheart -76 Lindesberg 01:54:28 30:28 05:26
52 Torbjrn Karlsson -74 Degerfors 01:54:45 30:45 05:26
53 Magnus Wikstrm -66 Nora 01:54:57 30:57 05:27
54 Lene Marthinussen -82 rebro 01:54:57 30:57 05:27
55 Tomas Wall -61 Bocksboda lparklubb 01:55:24 31:24 05:28
56 Martin Kristoferson -70 Finspng 01:55:34 31:34 05:29
57 Christer Larsson -65 kersberga 01:55:40 31:40 05:29
58 Cornelia Helsingius -93 rebro 01:55:43 31:43 05:29
59 Therese Bratting -74 Degerfors 01:56:25 32:25 05:31
60 Christer Eskilsson -71 Nocout, Linkping 01:56:30 32:30 05:31
61 Erik Skjldebrand -73 rebro 01:57:14 33:14 05:33
62 sa Lindstrm -70 IFK Nora 01:58:07 34:07 05:36
63 Sajan Varghese -83 rebro 01:58:24 34:24 05:37
64 Johan Nordfeldt -82 Lindesberg 01:59:04 35:04 05:39
65 Lars Holmstrm -69 IKW Kping 01:59:08 35:08 05:39
66 Per Melin -67 Karlskoga 01:59:33 35:33 05:40
67 Sara Melin -78 Karlskoga 01:59:33 35:33 05:40
68 Andreas Forslund -74 Nora 02:00:56 36:56 05:44
69 Chelsea Lw -79 Karlskoga 02:03:55 39:55 05:52
70 Hkan Boman -65 Nora 02:04:35 40:35 05:54
71 Rebecca Grenehed -93 Norrkping 02:04:50 40:50 05:55
72 Eva Gillsell -59 Nora 02:05:01 41:01 05:56
73 Caroline Alm -80 Kristinehamn 02:06:52 42:52 06:01
74 Soile Ohvo -72 Karlskoga 02:07:19 43:19 06:02
75 Niclas Nyberg -82 Lindesberg 02:07:45 43:45 06:03
76 Maria Lobell -71 Karlskoga 02:08:03 44:03 06:04
77 Ivar Kleber -52 Nora 02:08:21 44:21 06:05
78 Lena Kadesj -76 Nora 02:08:32 44:32 06:06
79 Jimmy Karlsson -80 Kristinehamn 02:09:15 45:15 06:08
80 Tobias Celander -92 Nora 02:09:19 45:19 06:08
81 Joakim Grenehed -66 rebro 02:09:34 45:34 06:08
82 Sofie Karlsson -84 Kopparberg 02:09:39 45:39 06:09
83 Sofie Evertson -84 Karlskoga 02:10:31 46:31 06:11
84 Glenn Fredin -63 Borlnge 02:13:33 49:33 06:20
85 Thomas Thyresgrd -69 rebro 02:13:52 49:52 06:21
86 Petra Hallin -68 Hallsberg 02:13:55 49:55 06:21
87 Anna Hansson -70 Lund 02:14:18 50:18 06:22
88 Emma Kallin -85 Garphyttans IF 02:14:40 50:40 06:23
89 Greger Kammerland -68 Nora 02:16:16 52:16 06:28
90 Dzenan Plivac -77 Srkastet Sportklubb Kristinehamn 02:17:17 53:17 06:30
91 Per-Johan Lindberg -54 IFK Nora 02:18:40 54:40 06:34
92 Raimo Heikkinen -66 Hallsberg 02:19:10 55:10 06:36
93 Ola Sjstedt -66 Nora 02:20:24 56:24 06:39
94 Malin Ryden -89 Lindesberg 02:22:39 58:39 06:46
95 Dieter Hilpmann -52 Jrnbos 02:24:50 01:00:50 06:52
96 Mikael Nilsson -80 Nora 02:25:34 01:01:34 06:54
97 sa Book -72 Karlskoga 02:25:36 01:01:36 06:54
98 Maria Johannesdal -82 Vintrosa 02:27:42 01:03:42 07:00
99 Daniel Johannesdal -78 Vintrosa 02:27:42 01:03:42 07:00
100 Jimmy Jonsson -83 Fjugesta 02:28:40 01:04:40 07:03
101 Sebastian Andersson -91 Tby 02:30:42 01:06:42 07:09
102 Bengt Johansson -61 Kumla 02:31:38 01:07:38 07:11
103 Johan Cedergren -61 Jrnbos 02:35:44 01:11:44 07:23
104 Liza Cedergren -96 Jrnbos 02:35:44 01:11:44 07:23
105 Rikard Vestberg -83 rsta 02:40:17 01:16:17 07:36
106 Jonny Nilsson -54 Nora 02:41:13 01:17:13 07:38
- Per-Erik Karlfeldt -51 IFK Nora DNF - -
- Erik Dahlberg -97 Nora DNS - -
- Mats Brunnberg -61 Vreta SoMK DNS - -
- Robert Haglund -71 rebro DNS - -
- Per Landahl -85 SPIF Triathlon DNS - -
- Tove Landrin -85 Vsters DNS - -