NORASJöN RUNT 8/9 2018

SAMLAD RESULTATLISTA  (21097,5 m)
Pl. Namn Förening Tid Diff. Tempo
1 Thomas Chaillou -85 KFUM Örebro friidrott 01:14:02 00:00 03:31
2 Per Arvidsson -86 IF Start 01:16:05 02:03 03:36
3 Andreas Ingberg -82 Örebro AIK 01:16:14 02:12 03:37
4 Johan Ingjald -87 IF Start 01:20:54 06:52 03:50
5 Sören Forsberg -63 Örebro AIK 01:21:09 07:07 03:51
6 Patrik Nilvér -83 LK Gränslöst 01:21:39 07:37 03:52
7 Björn Evertsson -87 Storådalens SK 01:21:50 07:48 03:53
8 Nial O´Hanlon -69 IK Akele 01:21:58 07:56 03:53
9 Eric Segelberg -84 LK Gränslöst 01:22:11 08:09 03:54
10 Peter Nilsson -92 Hässelby SK 01:22:20 08:18 03:54
11 Fredrik Skogman -82 Karlskoga LCK 01:22:33 08:31 03:55
12 Mattias Nätterlund -86 Örebro AIK 01:22:47 08:45 03:55
13 Pär Englund -77 Wedevågs IF 01:22:48 08:46 03:55
14 Per Eklöf -81 IFK Nora 01:23:20 09:18 03:57
15 Niklas Hasselwander -79 Närkes Kil 01:23:46 09:44 03:58
16 Dan Bäck -75 Kumla Skidförening 01:23:49 09:47 03:58
17 Magnus Mossberg -71 Kopparbergs IF 01:23:54 09:52 03:59
18 Jacob Halvarsson -88 Karlslunds IF 01:25:46 11:44 04:04
19 Liduina van Sitteren -89 Örebro AIK 01:25:55 11:53 04:04
20 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora 01:26:48 12:46 04:07
21 Jasin Nawrozi -98 Kristinehamn Multisport 01:26:52 12:50 04:07
22 Ulf Lekeborn -74 Storådalens SK 01:27:58 13:56 04:10
23 Markus Kihlgren -78 Lindesberg 01:29:11 15:09 04:14
24 Gustaf Sjösvärd -90 Hemlingby LK 01:29:15 15:13 04:14
25 Peter Welander -75 Örebro AIK 01:29:23 15:21 04:14
26 Fredrik Rådström -83 Hällefors LK 01:30:01 15:59 04:16
27 Frida Nilsson -85 Örebro AIK 01:30:08 16:06 04:16
28 Magnus Thorstensson -69 Vreta SoMK 01:30:22 16:20 04:17
29 Robert Vestman -82 Östansjö SK 01:31:50 17:48 04:21
30 Mikael Persson -67 IFK Nora 01:31:55 17:53 04:21
31 Jonas Janegren -79 IF Start 01:31:57 17:55 04:22
32 Mohamed Ibrahim Hassan -00 IFK Nora 01:31:58 17:56 04:22
33 Maria Eriksson -76 IF Start 01:32:07 18:05 04:22
34 Magnus Otterhed -68 Örebro AIK 01:32:54 18:52 04:24
35 Kent Mossbäck -72 Örebro AIK 01:33:00 18:58 04:24
36 Jörgen Laestadius -72 Örebro AIK 01:33:06 19:04 04:25
37 Edmund Kurt -73 Örebro AIK 01:33:17 19:15 04:25
38 Mats Andersson -67 Örebro 01:34:50 20:48 04:30
39 Johan Svanholm -76 Örebro AIK 01:35:07 21:05 04:31
40 Jonas Svensson -78 Örebro 01:35:33 21:31 04:32
41 Anders Karlsson -81 Svillinge IF 01:35:54 21:52 04:33
42 Daniel Nilsson -84 IFK Nora 01:36:11 22:09 04:34
43 Jörgen Bengtsson -76 IK Fyris Uppsala 01:36:19 22:17 04:34
44 Andreas Österlund -71 Örebro AIK 01:36:21 22:19 04:34
45 Thomas Wadefjord -66 Fruktkakan 01:36:26 22:24 04:34
46 Staffan Östlund -82 Örebro 01:36:27 22:25 04:34
47 Fredrik Johnsson -77 Örebro AIK 01:36:32 22:30 04:35
48 Antje Wiksten -75 KFUM Örebro friidrott 01:36:38 22:36 04:35
49 Niklas Källenback -68 Glanshammars IF 01:37:28 23:26 04:37
50 Björn Engqvist -81 Örebro 01:37:36 23:34 04:38
51 Torbjörn Sjölander -61 Örebro AIK 01:37:42 23:40 04:38
52 Tim Nylander -82 Bohus 01:38:20 24:18 04:40
53 Tommy Theoren -72 IF Start 01:39:20 25:18 04:42
54 Ronnie Hansson -78 Nora 01:40:11 26:09 04:45
55 Lars-Erik Smedberg -84 Ludvika 01:40:59 26:57 04:47
56 Stefan Sager -77 Karlskoga 01:41:20 27:18 04:48
57 Andreas Björk -76 Kumla 01:41:32 27:30 04:49
58 Johan Lundqvist -64 Sundhetsbolaget 01:41:51 27:49 04:50
59 Per Norlin -77 Latorp 01:42:38 28:36 04:52
60 Stefan Carlsson -70 Team Granebo 01:42:43 28:41 04:52
61 Jörgen Andersson -71 Cowabunga Runners 01:42:49 28:47 04:52
62 Lotta Frenander -61 Uppsala löparklubb 01:42:49 28:47 04:52
63 Klas Persson -80 Örebro 01:43:07 29:05 04:53
64 Christer Larsson -65 Stockholm 01:43:14 29:12 04:54
65 Susanna Hellsten -71 IF Start 01:43:26 29:24 04:54
66 Tjodolf Sommestad -76 Lindesberg 01:43:35 29:33 04:55
67 Anna-Karin Frih -75 Örebro AIK 01:43:50 29:48 04:55
68 Erik Andersson -78 Storådalens SK 01:44:08 30:06 04:56
69 Jakob Eriksson -97 Lindesberg 01:44:16 30:14 04:57
70 Jonas Levin -79 Örebro 01:44:35 30:33 04:57
71 Daniel Björkbacka -76 Running Pirates 01:44:38 30:36 04:58
72 Klas Rosell -74 Nora 01:44:47 30:45 04:58
73 Fredrik Holm -73 Örebro AIK 01:44:54 30:52 04:58
74 Shane Harrington -85 Hallsberg 01:45:08 31:06 04:59
75 Charlotta Nilsson -65 IFK Nora 01:45:18 31:16 04:59
76 Rose Marie Enmalm -54 IF Start 01:45:22 31:20 05:00
77 Klas Alriksson -80 Nora 01:45:25 31:23 05:00
78 Jonas Färnstrand -73 Örebro AIK 01:46:16 32:14 05:02
79 Jan Jorsäter -71 Örebro 01:46:48 32:46 05:04
80 Rikard Vilhelmsson -92 Storå 01:47:13 33:11 05:05
81 Samuel Wulgué -72 Hovsta 01:47:25 33:23 05:05
82 Thommy Dicander -67 Qwarnsveden Triathlon 01:47:29 33:27 05:06
83 Nicklas Gryth -73 Born 01:47:41 33:39 05:06
84 Göran Rasberg -53 Örebro AIK 01:47:53 33:51 05:07
85 Hannes Börjel -00 Nora 01:47:57 33:55 05:07
86 Karin Pettersson -71 Stockholm 01:48:01 33:59 05:07
87 Per Åkesson -62 Lund 01:48:29 34:27 05:09
88 Magnus Wikström -66 Nora 01:48:31 34:29 05:09
89 Jonas Granemar -79 Örebro 01:48:33 34:31 05:09
90 Therese Persson -73 Örebro AIK 01:49:03 35:01 05:10
91 Jennie Halvarsson -92 SkiStar 01:49:25 35:23 05:11
92 Anders Jansson -47 Storådalens SK 01:49:37 35:35 05:12
93 Erik Swedlund -91 Köping 01:49:48 35:46 05:12
94 Niklas Rönning -77 Nora 01:50:02 36:00 05:13
95 Anders Eklöv -82 Örebro AIK 01:50:28 36:26 05:14
96 Stefan Poohl -66 Karlskoga 01:50:30 36:28 05:14
97 Jenny Kidler -68 IFK Nora 01:50:44 36:42 05:15
98 Fredrik Sandberg -67 IFK Nora 01:50:54 36:52 05:15
99 Maria Rögardt -77 Örebro 01:50:56 36:54 05:15
100 Sajan Varghese -83 Örebro 01:51:11 37:09 05:16
101 Matias Dahlin -83 Storådalens SK 01:51:37 37:35 05:17
102 Stanley Wong -69 Örebro AIK 01:51:42 37:40 05:18
103 Joacim Nilsson -73 IFK Nora 01:51:53 37:51 05:18
104 Mikael Bergqvist -76 IK Granit 01:52:01 37:59 05:19
105 Anna Edman -78 Hällefors LK 01:52:34 38:32 05:20
106 Christopher Saunders -81 Nora 01:52:43 38:41 05:21
107 Sandra Almer Carlson -81 Nora 01:52:46 38:44 05:21
108 Konrad Pohl -92 Nora 01:53:00 38:58 05:21
109 Ove Karasiak -53 Åsbro GoIF 01:53:02 39:00 05:21
110 Lars Karlsson -64 Östansjö SK 01:53:06 39:04 05:22
111 Erik Löfmarck -74 Nora 01:53:19 39:17 05:22
112 Tord Wiksten -71 KFUM Örebro friidrott 01:53:25 39:23 05:23
113 Lisa Hjalmarsson -79 Örebro AIK 01:53:55 39:53 05:24
114 Bengt Nilsson -49 Östansjö SK 01:54:04 40:02 05:24
115 Johan Olsson -86 Örebro 01:54:17 40:15 05:25
116 Ulrica Evertsson -70 Glanshammar 01:54:20 40:18 05:25
117 Mikael Eriksson -65 Örebro 01:54:22 40:20 05:25
118 Joakim Linton -76 Fingerboda 01:54:49 40:47 05:27
119 Ida Randwiir -84 Karlstad 01:55:05 41:03 05:27
120 Roger Germer Hidström -65 Sollentuna 01:55:19 41:17 05:28
121 Mickael Schweidenbach -66 Larz-Erikz 01:55:26 41:24 05:28
122 Anders Edlund -64 Östansjö SK 01:55:37 41:35 05:29
123 Lindha Lönnström -74 Kullens Company Nora 01:55:50 41:48 05:29
124 Eric Malm -49 IFK Nora 01:55:51 41:49 05:29
125 Kari Sjöholm -62 Axa Sportsclub / Norsborg 01:56:01 41:59 05:30
126 Yvonne Brandberg -59 Uppsala löparklubb 01:56:31 42:29 05:31
127 Susanne Felldin -71 Kumla 01:56:39 42:37 05:32
128 Per Börjesson -54 Östansjö SK 01:57:06 43:04 05:33
129 Jakob Idril -00 Nora 01:57:28 43:26 05:34
130 Marcus Davidsson -83 Norra Husby 01:57:49 43:47 05:35
131 Benny Frost -65 Östansjö SK 01:58:04 44:02 05:36
132 Lene Marthinussen -82 Örebro 01:58:23 44:21 05:37
133 Leonard Pohl -97 Nora 01:58:40 44:38 05:37
134 Magnus Malmstedt -82 Fingerboda 01:58:42 44:40 05:38
135 Susanne Olofson -69 Skattkärr 01:58:44 44:42 05:38
136 Rickard Bäck -77 Åsbro GoIF 01:58:53 44:51 05:38
137 Thomas Larsson -60 Kristinehamns OK 01:59:28 45:26 05:40
138 Emma hjulström -87 Örebro 01:59:30 45:28 05:40
139 Daniel Storm -79 Örebro 01:59:32 45:30 05:40
140 Michel Oesten -74 IFK Nora 01:59:44 45:42 05:41
141 Hans Hedvall -78 Lindesberg 01:59:54 45:52 05:41
142 Mattias Sevesson -73 Östansjö SK 01:59:57 45:55 05:41
143 Maria Engström -62 IF Start 01:59:59 45:57 05:41
144 Ulf Sjögren -67 Lindesberg 02:00:01 45:59 05:41
145 Anders Haglund -74 OK Milan 02:00:06 46:04 05:42
146 Lisa Jensen -84 Örebro 02:00:19 46:17 05:42
147 Sara Melin -78 Karlskoga 02:00:30 46:28 05:43
148 Kim Impola -86 Ställdalens AIK 02:00:37 46:35 05:43
149 Anna Hansson -70 Lund 02:01:31 47:29 05:46
150 Jan Karlsson -63 Karlskoga 02:01:42 47:40 05:46
151 Maria Lobell -71 Karlskoga 02:02:05 48:03 05:47
152 Andreas Burstedt -80 Frövi IK 02:02:32 48:30 05:48
153 Erik Skjöldebrand -73 Örebro 02:03:23 49:21 05:51
154 Carl Olofson -68 Skattkärr 02:04:40 50:38 05:55
155 Rikard Vestberg -83 Årsta 02:05:49 51:47 05:58
156 Linnéa Nilsson -81 Östansjö SK 02:06:04 52:02 05:59
157 Åsa Lindström -70 02:06:15 52:13 05:59
158 Patrik Bergman -79 Ställdalen AIK 02:06:20 52:18 05:59
159 Nils Rutqvist -69 IFK Nora 02:06:28 52:26 06:00
160 Göran Hult -58 Saltsjö-Boo 02:06:56 52:54 06:01
161 Tomas Lönnqvist -84 Fagersta 02:06:59 52:57 06:01
162 Ivar Kleber -52 Nora 02:07:09 53:07 06:02
163 Dzenan Plivac -77 Kristinehamn 02:08:06 54:04 06:04
164 Lars Adolfsson -74 Kopparberg 02:11:11 57:09 06:13
165 Tina Forsberg -66 Storådalens SK 02:11:59 57:57 06:15
166 Mattias Galante -70 Vallentuna 02:12:07 58:05 06:16
167 Viveca Galante -79 Vallentuna 02:12:08 58:06 06:16
168 Monica Sjans -58 Qwarnsveden Triathlon 02:12:09 58:07 06:16
169 Birgitta Jansson -42 Storådalens SK 02:12:18 58:16 06:16
170 Per-Johan Lindberg -54 Lonesome runners Nora 02:13:01 58:59 06:18
171 Per Anders Ekman -62 Lilla Mon 02:14:46 01:00:44 06:23
172 Stefan Hidström -78 Örebro 02:15:05 01:01:03 06:24
173 Pernilla Svenson -73 Nora 02:15:09 01:01:07 06:24
174 Maria Johannesdal -82 Vintrosa 02:15:34 01:01:32 06:26
175 Dieter Hilpmann -52 Järnboås 02:16:59 01:02:57 06:30
176 Edvin Löthgren -97 Nora 02:18:21 01:04:19 06:33
177 Ulrika Lindgren -76 IFK Nora 02:18:41 01:04:39 06:34
178 Carolina Andersson -70 Kristinehamn multisport 02:20:20 01:06:18 06:39
179 Miranda Skistad -99 Karlstad 02:23:38 01:09:36 06:48
180 Eva Lindberg -52 IFK Nora 02:24:47 01:10:45 06:52
181 Jonny Nilsson -54 Nora 02:26:41 01:12:39 06:57
182 Djoni Ljajic -80 Järnboås 02:26:46 01:12:44 06:57
183 Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44 Kopparbergs IF 02:27:50 01:13:48 07:00
184 Mira Norkola -76 Norberg 02:31:23 01:17:21 07:11
185 Veronica Bengtsson -78 Örebro 02:36:22 01:22:20 07:25
186 Ola Sjöstedt -66 Nora 02:40:06 01:26:04 07:35
187 Annika Nilsson -65 Nora 02:40:06 01:26:04 07:35
188 Maria Olsson -72 Kumla 02:41:51 01:27:49 07:40
189 Åke Mossberg -50 IFK Nora 02:42:42 01:28:40 07:43
190 Annelie Skistad -66 Karlstad 02:43:02 01:29:00 07:44
191 Steven Linton -52 Fingerboda 02:43:10 01:29:08 07:44
192 Ove Engman -39 Elvans IF 02:44:41 01:30:39 07:48
193 Per-Erik Karlfeldt -51 IFK Nora 02:45:25 01:31:23 07:50
194 Anders Källman -37 Östansjö SK 03:02:21 01:48:19 08:39
195 Arne Evertsson -41 Storådalens SK 03:05:07 01:51:05 08:46
- Anna Pettersson -70 IF Start DNF - -
- Mattias Larsson -72 Östansjö SK DNF - -
- Jonny Elofsson -83 Örebro DNS - -
- Jan Funcke -76 Kungsörs SK DNS - -
- Tomas Wall -61 Bocksboda Löparklubb DNS - -
- Thomas Johansson -53 Örebro AIK DNS - -
- K-G Agartsson -47 Östansjö SK DNS - -
- Magnus Larsson -72 Eskilstuna DNS - -
- Lars-Åke Kvist -74 Örebro AIK DNS - -
- Edvin Pöhner -93 Örebro DNS - -
- Joakim Björk -67 Karlstad DNS - -
- Anna-Lotta Eriksson -70 Köping DNS - -
- Mathias Viktorsson -82 LK Gränslöst DNS - -